Hally Adams
Food Services Director
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 4112
Emily Allen
3rd Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4152
Scott Barr
Director of Special Services
Support
803-324-4400 ext.1104
Shannon Beltakis
Instructional Coach
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 4107
Amanda Bernard
Music Teacher
ES Related Arts
803-324-4400 ext. 4106
Catie Ray Blackman
Elementary PE
803-324-4400 ext. 4126
Debra Blanchett
Receptionist/After School Coordinator
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1200
Joseph Brizz
Elementary School Assistant Principal
Elementary School
803-324-4400 ext.4135
Brooke Bruner
Enrollment Coordinator
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1207
Haley Bryant
Art Teacher
ES Related Arts
803-324-4400 ext. 4118
Lisa Byrd
ES Guidance Counselor
Guidance
803-324-4400 ext. 4142
Casey Casten
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4160
Stephanie Caston
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
803-324-4400 ext. 4172
Lauren Caudle
1st Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4177
Heather Coccia
Literacy Coach
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 4107
Renee Comer
Media Specialist
ES Related Arts
803-324-4400 ext. 4141
Danielle Cummings
4th Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4127
Clifford Dantzler
STEAM Teacher
ES Related Arts
803-324-4400 x4134
Larry Davis
Athletic Director
HS Related Arts
803-324-4400 ext. 1119
Ginger DeHaan
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4170
Taryn Deleon
1st Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4166
Meghan Delgado
Elementary Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4129
Lakeisha Dickerson
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4166
Marcia Faux
ES SPED Assistant
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 4109
Chiquita Foster
Lead School Nurse
803-324-4400 ext. 4136
Shannon Fuller
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4146
Pamela Green
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
803-324-4400 ext. 4151
Melanie Greene
Speech Therapist
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 4143
Daniel Habicht
Facilities Director
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1116
Jerome Hall
Mental Health Counselor
803-324-4400 ext. 1108
Miranda Hark
4th Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4126
Wendy Hemphill
ES Focus Room
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 4101
Julie Hewlett
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4164
Nicole Hilburn
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
803-324-4400 ext. 4179
Shaylene Hoffman
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4150
Lee Howell
IT Director
Support
803-324-4400
Karen Jones
Kindergarten Assistant
Kindergarten
803-324-4400 ext. 4172
Katie Knight
Special Education Teacher
Intervention
803-324-4400 ext. 4109
Jennifer Ledford
Attendance and Purchasing
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1226
Jaclyn LeGrande
Kindergarten Assistant
803-324-4400 ext. 4174
Abramial Madiah
2nd Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4162
Jennifer McGugan
Elementary School Principal
Elementary School
803-324-4400 ext. 4104
Shayla Means-Williams
Occupational Therapist
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 4102
Naresha Mobley
SPED Assistant
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 4105
Erin Montgomery
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
803-324-4400 ext. 4168
Hope Moore
Central Office Specialist
803-324-4400 ext. 1205
Sandra Moore
Human Resources Director
Support
803-324-4400 ext.1206
Brian Myrup
Managing Director
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1203
Amanda Onley
Kindergarten Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4174
Ashley Penman
Psychologist
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 1204
Amber Ramsey
SPED Teacher
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 4105
Kim Ramsey
Kindergarten Assistant
803-324-4400 ext. 4179
Angela Reed
Special Services Admin. Asst.
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 1100
Heather Rhodes
2nd Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4147
Jamie Ridenhour
Kindergarten Co-Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4107
Doris Roberts
Accountant
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1202
Michelle Sanders
Asst. Director Special Services
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 1105
Melissa Scercy
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4148
Ashley Sealey
Compliance Coordinator
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 1101
Patricia Sharpe
Kindergarten Assistant
803-324-4400 ext. 4168
Debi Smith
Student Records/Powerschool
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1208
Mike Smothers
Security Director
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1223
Leah Soffera
Elementary Interventionist
803-324-4400 ext. 4107
Sarah Watts Spivey
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4155
Mary Stahl
Kindergarten Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4174
Amy Stevenson
Kindergarten Assistant
Kindergarten
803-324-4400 ext. 4177
Sarah Tate
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4128
Kim Taylor
Chief Financial Officer
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 1201
Nancy Thomason
SPED Resource Teacher
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 4109
Hillary Tindall
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4124
JoAnne Turek
Instructional Coach
Support
803-324-4400 ext.
Amanda Valvo
2nd Grade taecher
2nd Grade
803-324-4400 ext. 4149
Mackenzie West
3rd Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4153
Jessica Wherrey
ES Receptionist
Support
803-324-4400 ext. 4100
Brenda Whitesides
ES SPED Assistant
Special Services
803-324-4400 ext. 4105
Anne Winters
2nd Grade Teacher
803-324-4400 ext. 4149
Kaitlyn Wojdat
Physical Therapist
Tracy Wilson
5th and 6th Grade ELA/Math Intervention
803-324-4400 ext. 3103